4154 Nicholas Mews Salisbury, MD 21804
Sold

  4154 Nicholas Mews Salisbury, MD 21804

Sold on 05/01/2026
$425,000 (USD)
4
BED
3
BATH
2,710
SQFT
Sold Date:
05/01/2026
Taxes
$2,495(2026)
Lot Size
1 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Building Name
None Available
Year Built
1972

BRIGHT IDX
Last checked May 19 2026 at 4:54 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
  • Full Bathrooms: 2
  • Half Bathroom: 1
Homeowners Association Information
  • Dues: $450
School Information
  • Elementary School: Fruitland Primary School
  • Middle School: Bennett
  • High School: Parkside
Stories
  • 3
Living Area
  • 2,710 sqft

Listing Price History

Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Mar 28, 2026
Price Changed
$425,000
-1%
-$4,900
Mar 27, 2026
Price Changed
$429,900
-2%
-$10,000
Mar 25, 2026
Price Changed
$439,900
-1%
-$5,100
Mar 23, 2026
Price Changed
$445,000
-1%
-$4,750
Mar 22, 2026
Price Changed
$449,750
0%
-$100
Mar 10, 2026
Price Changed
$449,850
0%
-$50